Aktuelle Spiele

 DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnisArtOrt
U19 I26.10.1909:15Erler SV 08TuS EnnepetalFOststr., Kunstrasen
U19 II
U17 I26.10.1916:30SV Wanne 11Erler SV 08FHauptstr. 389, Herne
U17 II
U15 I30.10.1918:00YEG HasselErler SV 08PValentinstr. 45
U15 II
U13 I12.10.1912:00Eintracht ErleErler SV 08MOststr., Kunstrasen
13.09.1911:00Erler SV 08Rhenania HambornFSiepenstr. 60, Oberhausen
17.10.1917:30Erler SV 08Sterkrade NordFSiepenstr. 60, Oberhausen
24.10.1917:00Erler SV 08FSV DuisburgFSiepenstr. 60, Oberhausen
26.10.1913:00Ratingen 04/19Erler SV 08FGötschenbeck 1a, Ratingen
U13 II12.10.1914:30Westfalia LangenbochumErler SV 08FBackumer Str., Herten
U13 III08.10.1917:30BV RentfortErler SV 080:6FHegestr. 120a, Gladbeck
12.10.1912:00Beckhausen 05Erler SV 08MBraukämperstr. 20
19.10.1913:00TV AsbergErler SV 08FAsberger Str. 172, Moers
26.10.1914:30TuRA DuisburgErler SV 08FKammerstr. 223, Duisburg
31.10.1917:30Erler SV 08JSG TuS Gahlen/SV HardtFSiepenstr. 60, Oberhausen
U1126.10.19Arminia HolsterhausenT
27.10.1912:30VFB WaltropErler SV 08FIm Hirschkamp, Waltrop
U10 I12.10.1912:00Erler SV 08Bayer WuppertalFOststr., Kleinkunstrasen
15.10.1918:10Erler SV 08DSC Wanne EickelFAm Forsthaus
19.10.19Arminia KlosterhardtT
22.10.1918:10Erler SV 08VFB GünnigfeldFAm Forsthaus
23.10.1917:30Arminia HolsterhausenErler SV 08FGartenstr., Herne
26.10.1911:00Erler SV 08Vestia DistelnFAm Forsthaus
29.10.1918:10Erler SV 08SC SchaffrathFAm Forsthaus
U10 II10.10.1918:15Erler SV 08SpVgg Erle 1916:1FOststr., Kleinkunstrasen
U926.10.19Arminia HolsterhausenT
U809.10.1917:00Hessler 06Erler SV 08o.E.PFKanzlerstr. 44
12.10.1911:00VFB WaltropTIm Mühlenteich, Waltrop
26.10.1909:30Erler SV 08Falke GEFAm Forsthaus
U720.10.1911:30RW LeitheErler SV 08FLohrheidestr. 138, Bochum
U610.10.1917:00Viktoria ResseErler SV 08o.E.FIm Emscherbruch 150
23.10.1917:30Teutonia SchalkeErler SV 08FGlückauf Kampfbahn
U5
Zur Info
1. Mannschaft10.10.1919:30Erler SV 08SSV Buer1:2POststr., Kunstrasen
13.10.1915:00SV ZweckelErler SV 08MDorstener Str. 43, Gladbeck
20.10.1915:00Erler SV 08Teut. SuS WaltropMAm Forsthaus
27.10.1915:00Vestia DistelnErler SV 08MFritz-Erler-Str., Herten
2. Mannschaft13.10.1915:00SW GE SüdErler SV 08MHalfmannsweg 50
20.10.1915:00Erler SV 08Union NeustadtMOststr., Kunstrasen
27.10.1913:15Arminia ÜckendorfErler SV 08MBochumer Str. 190
Damen13.10.1917:00Eintracht RotthausenErler SV 08MAuf der Reihe 40
27.10.1917:00Horst 08Erler SV 08MAuf dem Schollbruch 58